Carson Ferguson

5/10/2024 - Farmer City Raceway

5/10/2024 - Farmer City Raceway

Farmer City, IL

Classes

  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds33 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models55 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series
  • DIRTcar Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Carson Ferguson

Carson Ferguson

Lincolnton, NC

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Farmer City 74 A-Main 20 21 -1
UNOH B-Main 2 2 1 1
Simpson Race Products Heat 4 6 4 2
Qualifying | GROUP B 13.211 16 -7
Hot Laps | GROUP 6 13.410 4 -2

Dirt Super Late Models

74 Laps

Farmer City 74 A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
3 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 3
5 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 11
6 11 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 5
7 25 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18
8 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -4
9 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
10 18 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
11 27 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16
12 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -10
13 21 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 8
14 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -11
15 17 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
16 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -11
17 19 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
18 29 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 11
19 13 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -6
20 28 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 8
21 20 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
22 9 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -13
23 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -11
24 24 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
25 14 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -11
26 23 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
27 10 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -17
28 26 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
29 22 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -7
30 30 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
10 Laps

Fast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
2 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -1
4 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
5 3 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -2
6 5 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -1
7 7 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
8 10 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 2
9 8 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -1
10 9 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL -1
11 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
DNS 12 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL -
DNS 13 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
10 Laps

UNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
2 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 3
4 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
5 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
6 3 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -3
7 5 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL -2
8 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
9 7 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -2
10 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
11 12 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL 1
DNS 11 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
10 Laps

MyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
4 6 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 2
5 4 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -1
6 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
7 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 9 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
9 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
10 12 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL 2
11 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
DNS 11 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
8 Laps

Penske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
5 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 1
6 7 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
7 8 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
8 9 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 1
9 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -6
DNS 10 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
2 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
3 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -2
5 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
6 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
7 5 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -2
8 8 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
9 9 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL -
8 Laps

Earnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
5 4 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
6 7 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 1
7 8 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 1
8 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
DNS 5 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
8 Laps

Simpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 3 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
5 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
6 7 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
7 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
8 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
9 8 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
2 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
5 4 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
6 6 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
7 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
9 9 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 3 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 7 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
6 4 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -2
7 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
8 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
9 9 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL -

Qualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 12.578
2 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 12.808
3 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 12.887
4 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 12.956
5 17 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 12.998
6 22 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.055
7 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.084
8 12 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.108
9 13 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.125
10 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.191
11 15 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.200
12 20 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 13.259
13 18 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.273
14 26 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH 13.285
15 6 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.321
16 28 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 13.346
17 25 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.349
18 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13.355
19 16 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 13.405
20 27 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 13.409
21 9 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 13.410
22 19 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.416
23 24 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 13.546
24 21 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 13.578
25 10 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 13.582
26 23 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL 13.629
27 14 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.796
28 7 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 59.999

Qualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 12.639
2 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 12.802
3 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12.841
4 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.915
5 14 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.956
6 18 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 12.974
7 22 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.986
8 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.003
9 20 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.032
10 25 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.062
11 27 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.097
12 21 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.130
13 17 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.150
14 13 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.154
15 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.178
16 9 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 13.211
17 23 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.212
18 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.283
19 16 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.305
20 24 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.313
21 5 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 13.374
22 2 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL 13.406
23 11 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.422
24 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 13.646
25 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.745
26 19 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 13.934
27 26 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL 14.204

Hot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.283
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.482
3 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 13.570
4 6 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.748
5 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.847
6 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.044
7 7 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 15.179

Hot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 14.106
2 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.673
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.002
4 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.019
5 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.047
6 3 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 16.050
7 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.407

Hot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.001
2 1 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.121
3 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 14.215
4 7 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 14.348
5 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.427
6 3 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 15.091
DNS 5 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL

Hot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.548
2 1 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.631
3 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 13.883
4 2 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL 13.993
5 3 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 14.135
6 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.189
7 5 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH 14.366

Hot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 13.429
2 5 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 13.529
3 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 13.613
4 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.680
5 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.947
6 2 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL 14.263
7 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.264

Hot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.173
2 7 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.263
3 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.365
4 2 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 13.410
5 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.428
6 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.509
7 1 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.658

Hot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 12.895
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.993
3 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.033
4 7 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.141
5 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.216
6 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.521
7 5 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 13.683

Hot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.679
2 1 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.840
3 2 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12.944
4 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.001
5 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.147
6 5 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL 13.529
Hoopaugh Grading Company
Franklin Enterprises
WP Racing Shocks
Coltman Farms
Mega Plumbing of the Carolinas
John Page Racing
Armslist.com
Baker Mitchell Plumbing Company
Brad Benton Trucking
Pro FABrication Headers  Exhaust
Tribble Electric
Swift Springs USA
Wiles Racing
Winters Rearends
Night Owl National Contractors
Indocil Art
Midwest Sheet Metal
Wilwood
Longhorn by WP
Sunoco Race Fuel
Little Pink Houses of Hope
Live Oak Aesthetic and Family Dentistry
K1 Race Gear
Hooker Harness
Behrents Performance Warehouse
Bell Helmets
Howe Racing Enterprises
ASI Racewear
Buzze Racing
Lucas oil
MatMan Designs
Allstar Performance
Performance Bodies and Parts
DRP Performance Products
Quick Car
FK Rod Ends
Earnhardt Technologies Group
Max Papis Inc
Carolina Roofing and Gutters
KRC Power Steering_Colored
Bilstein Shocks
Collins Signs
Sweet MFG
Hoosier Tire South
Walker Performance Filtration
Fluid Logic
MyRacePass